Merit List :- B.Sc. II 2017-18 Group B

 MERIT LIST B.Sc. - II (GRANTABLE) 2017-18

 B GROUP 

 

Merit  No Name Category Marks Percentage
1 SONALI KRISHNAT DHAVALE OPEN 858 77.36
2 RUTUJA BANDOPANT POWAR OPEN 790 71.82
3 RAVI MARUTI LAD OBC 762 69.27
4 PRATIKSHA SUNDAR BHAT OBC 712 64.73
5 POOJA TANAJI PATIL OPEN 696 63.27
6 ARATI RAJARAM ANKAR OPEN 690 62.73
7 AKASH ISHWARA TELI OBC 663 60.27
8 ROHINI PRAKASH KAMBLE SC 660 60
9 NALINEE MAHADEV PATIL OPEN 656 59.64
10 SHUBHANGI RAMCHANDRA SALVI OBC 654 59.45
11 AMRUTA BABASO JONG VJNT C 645 58.63
12 SHUBHAM BAJIRAO ANKAR OPEN 641 58.27
13 SHUBHADA SAGAR POWAR OPEN 638 58
14 VAISHALI RAGHUNATH LAD OPEN 635 57.72
15 KOMAL BAJIRAO SUTAR OBC 633 57.55
16 KOMAL MAHIPATI FARAKTE OBC 631 57.36
17 PRATIKSHA PANDIT PATIL OPEN 631 57.36
18 KOMAL RANGRAO PATIL OPEN 614 55.81
19 GAJANAN SURENDRA SUTAR OBC 611 55.55
20 PRATHAMESH PARSHURAM SALAVI OPEN 611 55.55
21 MAYURI BALU PATIL OPEN 609 55.36
22 PUNAM MARUTI TAMKAR OPEN 609 55.36
23 SHITAL KRISHNAT PATIL OPEN 608 55.27
24 TEJASWINI DATTATRAY KASHID OPEN 608 55.27
25 JYOTI SADASHIV KHADAKE OPEN 605 55
26 RUTUJA SURESH PATIL OPEN 605 55
27 TEJASHRI TANAJI CHOUGALE OPEN 602 54.73
28 SALONI SUBHASH BARAGE OBC 601 54.64
29 NAMRATA BALASO LOKHANDE OBC 599 54.45
30 KOMAL SANJAY POWAR OPEN 597 54.27
31 SHARAYU DNYANDEO KAMBLE SC 555 50.45
32 SNEHLATA SATAPPA KAMBLE SC 552 50.18
33 SHUBHAM KASHINATH PALKAR SC 530 48.18
34 KEVAL MARUTI JADHAV SC 507 46.09
35 PRATIKSHA BALAVANT DAVARI NT 570 51.81
36 SAYALI SURESH DAVARI NT 533 48.45
37 PUJA DINKAR SUTAR OBC 593 53.91
38 RESHMA ALLAUDDIN SANADI OBC 591 53.73
39 RUTUJA RAGHUNATH BARAGE OBC 587 53.36
40 SHAMAL SHRIPATI BARAD OBC 587 53.36
41 SHIVANI PRAKASH KHANDARE OBC 585 53.18
42 RAJASHREE LAXMAN KUMBHAR OBC 583 53.05
43 PUJATAI PARASHURAM POWAR OBC 575 52.27
44 VRUSHALI PRAKASH PHADATARE OBC 566 51.45
45 NISHA ANANDA SUTAR OBC 557 50.63
46 SHITAL RAVAN TIPUGADE OBC 557 50.64
47 PRAJAKTA BALASO MALI OBC 542 49.27
48 MRUNALI MAHADEO KAMBLE SC 520 47.27
49 SUMAN BHIKAJI KAMBLE SC 509 46.27
50 MAYURI NAMDEO KAMBLE SC 508 46.18
51 POOJA SURRYAKANT TADE SC 503 45.72
52 PRANJALI THAKUR TAMAYACHE VJNT B 543 49.36
53 SAVITRI VILAS JONG VJNT C 591 53.72
54 NIKITA NAVIN HUJARE OBC 539 49
55 RADHIKA PANDURANG GURAV OBC 500 45.45
56 NIYAJ MOULA PENDHARI OBC 479 43.54
57 SARIKA BHARAT JADHAV ST 441 40

 

Note -

1) ADMISSIONS SHOULD BE CONFIRMED BEFORE 4TH JULY 2017.

2) NO ADMISSIONS WILL BE GIVEN AFTER 4TH JULY 2017. 
3) WAITING LIST WILL BE DISPLAYED ON 5TH JULY 2017.