Merit List :- B.Sc. II 2017-18 Group A

 MERIT LIST B.Sc. - II (GRANTABLE)

A GROUP

 

Merit No Name Category Marks Percentage
1 VANDANA PANDURANG KARANDE OBC 1013 92.09
2 PRIYANKA RAMCHANDRA SUTAR OBC 967 87.91
3 VISHAL PANDURANG JADHAV OPEN 913 83
4 SMITA CHANDRAKANT PATIL OPEN 911 82.82
5 RADHIKA SURESH DAVARI NT 866 78.72
6 RUTUJA ANANDRAO PATIL OPEN 811 73.73
7 SAYALI BAPUSO PATIL OPEN 805 73.18
8 SHAMAL PRAKASH PATIL OPEN 803 73
9 SHARMILI SANJAY PATIL OPEN 764 69.45
10 SNEHAL MARUTI PATIL OPEN 727 66.09
11 SUPRIYA RAJARAM TELI OBC 726 66
12 DHANASHRI SAMBHAJI GOUD OPEN 721 65.55
13 SUHASINI RAGHUNATH KUMBHAR OBC 711 64.64
14 RUTUJA RAGHUNATH PATIL OPEN 697 63.36
15 POOJA ALIAS PRERNA NAMDEV AMATE OPEN 682 62
16 SUSMITA BALVANT JADHAV OPEN 681 61.9
17 ROHINI RAMCHANDRA BHOITE OPEN 676 61.45
18 SHAMAL SHANKAR PATIL OPEN 670 60.91
19 ASMITA PRAKASH PATIL OPEN 668 60.72
20 NILAM SANJAY PATIL OPEN 664 60.36
21 RHUTUJA BHAGAWANTARAO PATIL OPEN 664 60.36
22 SURAJ MARUTI KAWADE OPEN 664 60.36
23 AMRUTA DHANAJI DONGALE OBC 663 60.27
24 SONALI EKNATH ASWALE OPEN 663 60.27
25 REVATI SHAM LOHAR VJNT B 662 60.18
26 TEJASHRI TANAJI KADAM OPEN 653 59.37
27 SUPRIYA SHIVAJI PATIL OPEN 651 59.18
28 ARTI KRISHNA KUSALE OPEN 647 58.82
29 RUSHIKESH RAMESH DANGE SBC 642 58.36
30 PRAJAKTA SARJERAO PATIL OPEN 640 58.18
31 YASHASHRI GAUTAM SAWANT SC 601 54.63
32 SARIKA LALASO KAMBLE SC 572 52
33 SATISH SANJAY KAMBLE SC 563 51.18
34 RESHMA RAMCHANDRA CHAVAN SC 562 51
35 VISHAL ASHOK KAMBLE SC 528 48
36 ROHAN PANDIT KAMBLE SC 509 46.27
37 SWAPNIL BALWANT DAVARI VJNT B 463 42.09
38 PAYAL YASHWANT SUTAR OBC 633 57.55
39 SHUBHAM MOHAN SUTAR OBC 617 56.09
40 DIPALI DHANAJI KALIKATE OBC 604 54.91
41 SANGITA VITTHAL KADAM OBC 600 54.55
42 KOMAL SUNIL POTADAR OBC 581 52.82
43 ASHWINI NAMDEV SUTAR OBC 554 50.36
44 NAMRATA RANGRAO SUTAR OBC 554 50.36
45 SHUBHAM SAMBHAJI SUTAR OBC 551 50.09
46 PARINITA PRAKASH SUTAR OBC 549 49.9
47 KIRAN SAMBHAJI SUTAR OBC 514 46.73
48 KOMAL KRUSHNAT SUTAR OBC 507 50.9
49 KAILAS SHAHU KAMBLE SC 464 42.18
50  AKANKSHA RAJENDRA ANUSKARE OBC 477 43.36
51 KUMBHAR PRATHMESH BHIKAJI OBC 498 45.27
52 SUTAR ASHUTOSH BALVANT OBC 438 39.82
53 KUMBHAR PRATIRAJ MAHADEV OBC 442 40.18
54 PRATIBHA SHIVAJI CHOUGALE OPEN 637 57.91
55 VANITA SHEKHAR HALAKE OPEN 636 57.82
56 PRAJAKTA MARUTI PATIL OPEN 635 57.73
57 RHUTUJA DHONDIRAM PATIL OPEN 634 57.45
58 AMOL HARISHCHANDRA CHAUDHARY OPEN 632 57.45
59 SAUNDARYA VITTHAL PATIL OPEN 630 57.27

 

Note -

1) ADMISSIONS SHOULD BE CONFIRMED BEFORE 4TH JULY 2017.

              2) NO ADMISSIONS WILL BE GIVEN AFTER 4TH JULY 2017. 
              3)WAITING LIST WILL BE DISPLAYED ON 5TH JULY 2017.