B.Sc II Group- B (NON-Grantable) Merit List

MERIT LIST B.Sc.-II B GROUP (NON GRANTABLE)2017-18

SR. NO. NAME MARKS
1 Bugade Vrushali Vitthal 587
2 Ramane Laxman Anil 582
3 Chougale Utkarsha Govind 579
4 Padekar Vaibhav Mahadeo 578
5 RHUTUJA RANGARAO DHOKARE 572
6 NAGINA SHANKAR DABADE 571
7 Gote Sujata Balwant 563
8 AMRUTA SHIVAJI KHAPARE 563
9 NAMRATA SATAPPA PATIL 563
10 KOMAL KRISHNAT PATIL 560
11 ROHAN SHIVAJI TODKAR 558
12 Patil Swati Krushnat 557
13 YOGITA BABURAO KHAMKAR 556
14 KRISHNAT ANIL NALAWADE 555
15 SONALI YASHWANT PATIL 555
16 Patil Shivani Shahaji 554
17 Bhopale Sunil Yashwant 554
18 VAISHALI SARJERAO CHOUGALE 553
19 PUJA KAMLESH PANDEY 549
20 KAJAL SHIVAJI WAGARE 547
21 VRISHALI VILAS PATIL 547
22 Maralkar sampada balwant OTHER 546
23 Shelar Ruchali Kedari 541
24 Bhopale Amruta Maruti 541
25 ANKITA ASHOK GAVADE 540
26 Patil Pooja Bajirao 539
27 Vadam pooja Sadashiv 535
28 Bobhate Pooja Prabhakar 533
29 Patil Amruta Rangrao 532
30 SARIKA MADHUKAR PATIL 531
31 Vibute Sujata Dhondiram 527
32 VIDYA TANAJI CHOUGALE 524
33 Ankar Ankita Pandit 523
34 Wagare Supriya Subhash 520
35 Patil Pranjali Pandurang 520
36 Phadatare Pranita Jaysing 520
37 Kamble Mrunali Mahadeo 520
38 Patil Pragati Kumar 519
39 Gurav Rutuja Jeevan 517
40 AKANKSHA SHAHAJI YERUDKAR 514
41 Tikode Namrata Bajirao 513
42 Charapale Shamal Narayan 513
43 Sutar Komal Kisan 510
44 MAYURI PANDURANG PATIL 510
45 Patil Kajal Ramchandra 509
46 Kamble Suman Bhikaji 509
47 Kamble Mayuri Namdeo 508
48 PRATIKSHA ANANDA KHANDEKAR 506
49 Wagare Poonam Maruti 503
50 Veer Satish Krushnat 503
51 Nikam Komal Surash 503
52 Tade Pooja Suryakant 503
53 Sutar varsha krishnath 502
54 Sutar Amruta Dilip 502
55 Sutar Geeta Sanjay 502
56 Chougale Priyanka Sattapa  502
57 Dange Ankita Anil 502
58 Patil Hardik Keraba 501
59 Patil Pratibha Netaji 501
60 Bachankar Rutuja Dhanaji 498
61 Survanshi Rohini Shrikant 495
62 Patil Rutuja Prakash 495
63 Shelake Ravina Sadashiv 494
64 Wagare Swapnali Ananda 494
65 Charapale Gouri Sadashiv 494
66 Bandage Dipali Namdeo 493
67 Savekar Ashish Madhukar 491
68 Patil Pranali Namdev 490
69 Jadhav Nagesh Balu 490
70 Patil Dhanshri Dinkar 489
71 Bugade Rohan Vitthal 488
72 Tavate Sandya Sampat 488
73 Prabhavale Aniket Ashok 487
74 Jadhav Rohan Vilas 486
75 Pujari Seema Krishnat 485
76 Nalawade Pratiksha Eknath 485
77 Khandekar Sayali Suresh 483
78 SURAJ VILAS PATIL 482
79 Kamble Sourabh Baban 482
80 Dhanawade Komal Namdeo 479
81 Khamkar Reshma Bajirao 479
82 Kawade Rushikesh Rajaram 478
83 Patil Abhijet Bajirao 478
84 Kamble Dhiraj Dagadu 476
85 Patil Komal Nana 475
86 Patil Nivas Vijay 471
87 Shirasekar Suraj Sudhakar 470
88 Patil Mangesh Rajendra 466
89 Survanshi Nikita Mahadeo 465
90 Rhayakar Karishma Krishant 465
91 Jadhav Rushikesh Subhash 464
92 Karande   Indira Chandrakant 461
93 Patil Shubhangi Balwant 458
94 Patil Ketan Keraba 458
95 Fakir Faiyaj Mubharak 456
96 Patil Vishal Bhikaji 456
97 Metil Jalindhar Nivas 455
98 Kurane Shital Suresh 452
99 Patil Dhiraj Dhanaji 449
100 KAMBLE MANISHA BHAGAWAN 449
101 SUSHANT TANAJI PATIL 448
102 Patil Digmbar Vilas 447
103 Savekar Yogesh Shankar 445
104 Koigade Suraj Gopal 443
105 Jadhav Sarika Bharat 441
106 Sohani Omkar Nivruti  438
107 Patil Vaibhav Satappa 432
108 Patil Adesh Ashok 429
109 Patil Tushar Krishant 427
110 Mithari Sumit Sarjerao 426
111 Patil Atul Rangrao 424
112 LOHAR AVADHUT ADINATH 418
113 Patil Omkar Sadashiv 407